Team Results for City High Girls JV Triangular - Female
1
Bettendorf
73.00
Point Breakdown
 
Olivia Lewis
11.25
 
Grace Gasper
10.25
 
Emma Johnson
9.25
 
Claudia Johnson
6.50
 
Ashley Berkenbosch
5.00
 
Maggie Dixon
5.00
 
Annalise Bargmann
5.00
 
Kaira DeBoe
4.00
 
Sammy Foht
3.00
 
Alexya Vazquez
3.00
 
Emma Doyle
3.00
 
Rylie Estlund
2.00
 
Kate McAleer
2.00
 
Lauren Mitchell
1.25
 
Alli Dykstra
1.25
 
Maggie Cullum
1.25
 
2
Iowa City High
64.00
Point Breakdown
 
Jae Dancer
10.00
 
Aly Hecker
8.00
 
Rochelle Longstreet
5.00
 
Annika Veit
5.00
 
Martha Hamilton
3.75
 
Maya Morales
3.75
 
Natalie Green
3.25
 
Anastasia Mwenemkamba
2.75
 
Kayla Moore
2.50
 
Jordan DuBrava
2.50
 
Rebekah Murry
2.00
 
Maimouna Sow
2.00
 
Madeline Hellwig
2.00
 
Maya Warren
2.00
 
Assiatou Bah
2.00
 
Piper Bright
1.25
 
Morgan Carey
1.25
 
Sha'Mia Ansley
1.25
 
Mary Bounds
1.25
 
Zoe Burgess
1.00
 
Averi Loria
0.75
 
Katherine Geerdes
0.75
 
3
CR Washington
32.00
Point Breakdown
 
Paris Campbell
7.75
 
Hannah Stuelke
5.00
 
Katya Kleman
2.75
 
Delaney Redmond
2.75
 
Francoise Swedi
2.50
 
Mara Westphalen
2.25
 
Elizabeth Cline
2.00
 
Grace Fox
2.00
 
Emily Oldorf
1.50
 
Maggie Gorman
1.50
 
Ellie Rockwell
1.25
 
Syd Mitvalsky
0.75
 
4
Waterloo West
11.00
Point Breakdown
 
Sedina Covic
3.00
 
Ja'Naya Lashley
1.50
 
Azaria Banks
1.50
 
Avrion Banks
1.50
 
Armoni Harrington
1.50
 
Makayla Hanson
1.00
 
TaNeesa Martin
1.00
 
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
1
Olivia Lewis
Bettendorf
12.97
5.00
3
Paris Campbell
CR Washington
14.18
2.00
4
Lauren Mitchell
Bettendorf
14.31
5
TaNeesa Martin
Waterloo West
14.47
1.00
7
Natalie Green
Iowa City High
14.76
8
Katya Kleman
CR Washington
14.80
10
Reagan Watkins
Bettendorf
15.07
12
Lelia Evans
Waterloo West
15.23
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
2
Alexya Vazquez
Bettendorf
13.98
3.00
6
Maddie Kussatz
Bettendorf
14.62
11
Kara Hughes
Bettendorf
15.18
13
Kayla Moore
Iowa City High
15.32
14
Billie Burch
CR Washington
15.53
16
Aleina Hansen
Waterloo West
15.94
Maimouna Sow
Iowa City High
DNS
Alayna Ritter
Waterloo West
DNS
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
9
Cinia Roby
Iowa City High
14.98
15
Grace DeWolf
CR Washington
15.79
17
Rebekah Murry
Iowa City High
16.55
18
Kiana Green
Iowa City High
16.59
19
Arayah Westmoreland
CR Washington
18.60
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
1
Olivia Lewis
Bettendorf
26.94
5.00
2
Emma Johnson
Bettendorf
27.79
3.00
4
Lauren Mitchell
Bettendorf
29.94
5
Delaney Redmond
CR Washington
30.58
1.00
7
Reagan Watkins
Bettendorf
31.60
8
Alexya Vazquez
Bettendorf
31.87
9
TaNeesa Martin
Waterloo West
32.05
11
Sedina Covic
Waterloo West
32.85
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
3
Maimouna Sow
Iowa City High
29.62
2.00
6
Assiatou Bah
Iowa City High
31.41
10
Cinia Roby
Iowa City High
32.63
12
Jennifer Nguyen
Waterloo West
33.04
13
Kayla Moore
Iowa City High
33.55
14
Emma Clark
Waterloo West
34.26
15
Aleina Hansen
Waterloo West
34.43
400M Dash - Finals
1
Emma Johnson
Bettendorf
1:05.89
5.00
2
Aly Hecker
Iowa City High
1:08.19
3.00
3
Rylie Estlund
Bettendorf
1:13.13
2.00
4
Elizabeth Lira
Bettendorf
1:32.09
800M Run - Finals
1
Maggie Dixon
Bettendorf
2:47.62
5.00
2
Emma Doyle
Bettendorf
3:01.65
3.00
3
Anastasia Mwenemkamba
Iowa City High
3:02.18
2.00
4
Makayla Hanson
Waterloo West
3:08.26
1.00
5
Kayley Fangman
Waterloo West
3:14.04
6
Karli Hogle
Waterloo West
3:14.21
7
Faith Bonilla
Bettendorf
3:34.27
Lexi Beine
Bettendorf
DNS
Rylee Ramstack
Bettendorf
DNS
Addie Carlson
Bettendorf
DNS
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2
1
Claudia Johnson
Bettendorf
16.59
4.00
1
Grace Gasper
Bettendorf
16.59
4.00
3
Alli Dykstra
Bettendorf
17.37
4
Maggie Cullum
Bettendorf
17.53
5
Olivia Anderson
Bettendorf
18.24
6
Maya Morales
Iowa City High
18.35
2.00
7
Delaney Redmond
CR Washington
19.63
1.00
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1
8
Ashley Seeger
Waterloo West
22.47
9
Lelia Evans
Waterloo West
24.94
Aliyah Penn
CR Washington
DNS
1500M Run - Finals
1
Jae Dancer
Iowa City High
5:28.23
5.00
2
Sammy Foht
Bettendorf
5:28.70
3.00
3
Kate McAleer
Bettendorf
5:42.22
2.00
4
Mara Westphalen
CR Washington
5:57.52
1.00
5
Elizabeth Cline
CR Washington
5:58.56
6
Emma Hickman
Waterloo West
6:02.48
7
Madison Foyt
Bettendorf
6:04.70
8
Anna Lindower
Iowa City High
6:11.63
9
Sophia Stierwalt
Bettendorf
6:29.44
Elizabeth Lira
Bettendorf
DNS
3000M Run - Finals
1
Annika Veit
Iowa City High
12:22.62
5.00
400M Hurdle - Finals
1
Grace Gasper
Bettendorf
1:21.36
5.00
2
Aly Hecker
Iowa City High
1:23.70
3.00
3
Katya Kleman
CR Washington
1:26.43
2.00
4
Maya Morales
Iowa City High
1:37.68
1.00
5
Elyssa MacCormick
CR Washington
1:44.72
Rylie Estlund
Bettendorf
DNS
Discus - Finals - Heat 2
1
Hannah Stuelke
CR Washington
97-01
5.00
2
Kaira DeBoe
Bettendorf
89-10
3.00
3
Ashley Berkenbosch
Bettendorf
88-08
2.00
4
Zoe Burgess
Iowa City High
77-08
1.00
5
Aliyah Penn
CR Washington
74-02
6
Dentaysia Austin
Waterloo West
71-02
7
Sarah Canfield
Bettendorf
70-08
8
Rochelle Longstreet
Iowa City High
70-06
10
Grace DeWolf
CR Washington
66-01
11
Sophia Hazelet
Bettendorf
62-03
14
Claire Steele
Bettendorf
60-08
15
Marisela Ocampo
Bettendorf
60-01
Discus - Finals - Heat 1
9
Jakiah Boultinghouse
Bettendorf
67-00
12
Elyssa MacCormick
CR Washington
61-10
13
Jayda English
Bettendorf
60-09
16
Arayah Westmoreland
CR Washington
59-11
17
Mae Barron
Iowa City High
53-05
18
Alfelicia Lucas
Iowa City High
49-00
High Jump - Finals
1
Annalise Bargmann
Bettendorf
4-08.00
5.00
2
Jae Dancer
Iowa City High
4-06.00
3.00
3
Aly Hecker
Iowa City High
4-02.00
2.00
Ella Harbaugh
Bettendorf
NH
Elyssa MacCormick
CR Washington
NH
Long Jump - Finals
1
Paris Campbell
CR Washington
13-08.00
5.00
2
Sedina Covic
Waterloo West
13-06.00
3.00
3
Natalie Green
Iowa City High
13-02.00
2.00
4
Francoise Swedi
CR Washington
12-01.00
1.00
5
Piper Bright
Iowa City High
11-04.50
6
Kiana Green
Iowa City High
11-03.00
Sha'Mia Ansley
Iowa City High
SCR
Emma Clark
Waterloo West
ND
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2
1
Rochelle Longstreet
Iowa City High
30-02.00
5.00
2
Ashley Berkenbosch
Bettendorf
28-04.50
3.00
3
Rebekah Murry
Iowa City High
28-01.00
2.00
4
Kaira DeBoe
Bettendorf
25-07.00
1.00
6
Sarah Canfield
Bettendorf
25-05.50
7
Sophia Hazelet
Bettendorf
25-04.50
8
Jakiah Boultinghouse
Bettendorf
24-11.00
10
Marisela Ocampo
Bettendorf
23-00.50
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1
5
Jayda English
Bettendorf
25-06.50
9
Claire Steele
Bettendorf
23-07.50
11
Dentaysia Austin
Waterloo West
21-11.50
12
Zoe Burgess
Iowa City High
21-10.50
13
Mae Barron
Iowa City High
21-04.50
14
Anna Lindower
Iowa City High
20-04.00
15
Alfelicia Lucas
Iowa City High
17-04.00
4X100M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Bettendorf
56.20
5.00
Runners
Olivia Lewis
Emma Johnson
Claudia Johnson
Lauren Mitchell
 
2
CR Washington
57.13
3.00
Runners
Paris Campbell
Emily Oldorf
Francoise Swedi
Delaney Redmond
 
3
Waterloo West
58.46
Runners
Avrion Banks
Azaria Banks
Ja'Naya Lashley
Armoni Harrington
 
4
Iowa City High
59.32
Runners
Kayla Moore
Morgan Carey
Maya Morales
Assiatou Bah
 
6
CR Washington
1:03.52
Runners
Billie Burch
Grace DeWolf
Elyssa MacCormick
Syd Mitvalsky
 
7
Waterloo West
1:03.63
Runners
Alayna Ritter
Sedina Covic
Ashley Seeger
Aleina Hansen
 
8
Waterloo West
1:04.00
Runners
TaNeesa Martin
Lelia Evans
Jennifer Nguyen
Rachel Gehrke
 
9
Iowa City High
1:04.03
Runners
Madeline Hellwig
Katherine Geerdes
Anna Lindower
Jae Dancer
 
4X100M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
5
Bettendorf
1:02.43
Runners
Maggie Cullum
Rylie Estlund
Grace Gasper
Reagan Watkins
 
10
Iowa City High
1:06.18
Runners
Kiana Green
Rebekah Murry
Zoe Burgess
Alfelicia Lucas
 
11
Bettendorf
1:06.31
Runners
Lexi Beine
Rylee Ramstack
Sammy Foht
Madison Foyt
 
12
Bettendorf
1:07.95
Runners
Sarah Canfield
Ashley Berkenbosch
Sophia Hazelet
Hannah Uhrich
 
13
Bettendorf
1:10.44
Runners
Alli Dykstra
Alexya Vazquez
Olivia Anderson
Kate McAleer
 
Bettendorf
NT
Runners
Maggie Dixon
Faith Bonilla
Emma Doyle
Kate McAleer
 
4X200M Relay - Finals
1
Iowa City High
2:02.60
5.00
Runners
Morgan Carey
Natalie Green
Jordan DuBrava
Madeline Hellwig
 
2
Waterloo West
2:05.28
3.00
Runners
Avrion Banks
Azaria Banks
Ja'Naya Lashley
Armoni Harrington
 
3
Waterloo West
2:06.59
Runners
Alayna Ritter
Makayla Hanson
Kayley Fangman
Sedina Covic
 
4
Iowa City High
2:19.05
Runners
Mary Bounds
Maya Warren
Katherine Geerdes
Annika Veit
 
5
CR Washington
2:20.96
Runners
Ellie Rockwell
Elyssa MacCormick
Grace Fox
Billie Burch
 
4X400M Relay - Finals
1
Iowa City High
4:55.14
5.00
Runners
Mary Bounds
Martha Hamilton
Maya Warren
Jordan DuBrava
 
2
CR Washington
5:13.87
3.00
Runners
Grace Fox
Elizabeth Cline
Maggie Gorman
Katya Kleman
 
3
Waterloo West
5:23.59
Runners
Kayley Fangman
Makayla Hanson
Bethany Brocco
Rachel Gehrke
 
4X800M Relay - Finals
1
CR Washington
11:30.72
5.00
Runners
Grace Fox
Elizabeth Cline
Ellie Rockwell
Mara Westphalen
 
2
Iowa City High
12:40.79
3.00
Runners
Maya Warren
Averi Loria
Madeline Hellwig
Katherine Geerdes
 
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals
1
Bettendorf
1:10.81
5.00
Runners
Maggie Cullum
Claudia Johnson
Alli Dykstra
Grace Gasper
 
2
Iowa City High
1:25.74
3.00
Runners
Maya Morales
Assiatou Bah
Anastasia Mwenemkamba
Jae Dancer
 
Waterloo West
DNS
Runners
Kayley Fangman
Makayla Hanson
Bethany Brocco
Rachel Gehrke
 
800-Sprint Medley Relay - Finals
1
Iowa City High
2:07.34
5.00
Runners
Kayla Moore
Assiatou Bah
Jae Dancer
Martha Hamilton
 
2
Iowa City High
2:10.25
Runners
Kiana Green
Sha'Mia Ansley
Piper Bright
Morgan Carey
 
3
Waterloo West
2:13.03
3.00
Runners
Avrion Banks
Azaria Banks
Ja'Naya Lashley
Armoni Harrington
 
4
CR Washington
2:15.04
Runners
Billie Burch
Emily Oldorf
Syd Mitvalsky
Maggie Gorman
 
5
Waterloo West
2:24.36
Runners
Emma Clark
Bethany Brocco
Karli Hogle
Emma Hickman
 
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals
1
Iowa City High
4:55.55
5.00
Runners
Kayla Moore
Piper Bright
Sha'Mia Ansley
Martha Hamilton
 
2
CR Washington
5:11.15
3.00
Runners
Emily Oldorf
Francoise Swedi
Syd Mitvalsky
Maggie Gorman