55M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
1
Ariana Yakilch
Wahlert Catholic
7.59
2
Abigail Wallace
Wahlert Catholic
7.69
3
Plamedi Wawaka
Iowa City High
7.82
4
Emalee Ryder
Dub Hempstead
7.89
5
Aliyah Johnson
Dubuque Senior
7.91
6
Ella Schindler
Western Dubuque
7.96
7
Mallory Feldmann
Western Dubuque
8.04
8
Caroline Schaeckenbach
Iowa City High
8.23
55M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
8
Kate Hingtgen
Wahlert Catholic
8.23
11
Olivia Hogan
Beckman- D
8.29
15
Hannah McDermott
Wahlert Catholic
8.64
17
Katelyn Nebel
Dub Hempstead
8.73
18
Dani Kurth
Dub Hempstead
8.83
20
Haley Jellison
Dub Hempstead
9.00
24
Carmen Saez
Central, Elkader
9.63
25
Angelica Garcia
Central, Elkader
9.70
55M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
8
Valery Meyer
Beckman- D
8.23
12
Dadrehana Stewart
Iowa City High
8.39
13
Alivia Keppler
Central, Elkader
8.49
14
Gerti Wall
Beckman- D
8.59
16
Kirsten Butcher
Western Dubuque
8.72
19
Paige Kruse
Western Dubuque
8.95
22
Alex Bode
Dubuque Senior
9.39
26
Penelope Sinico
Central, Elkader
10.14
55M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
21
Alexis DuBrava
Iowa City High
9.01
23
Lillian Hoefflin
Dubuque Senior
9.48
27
Jelena Teixeira
Dubuque Senior
12.14
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 5
1
Audrey Biermann
Western Dubuque
27.51
2
Meghan McDonald
Wahlert Catholic
28.03
3
Kialah Hill
Dub Hempstead
29.06
4
Kiersten Schmitt
Beckman- D
29.90
13
Anna Haverland
Western Dubuque
31.92
Te'Nia Ansley
Iowa City High
DNS
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
5
Jamie Vondra
Wahlert Catholic
30.22
8
Ali Edmonds
Dubuque Senior
30.84
10
Avery Bellini
Wahlert Catholic
31.57
11
Skylynn Reding
Dub Hempstead
31.65
16
Rachel Henry
Dub Hempstead
33.13
18
Natalie March
Western Dubuque
33.62
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
6
Olivia Hogan
Beckman- D
30.52
7
Valery Meyer
Beckman- D
30.58
14
Ellie Kirby
Wahlert Catholic
32.02
15
Shannon Farmer
Central, Elkader
32.17
Abby Davis
Dubuque Senior
DNS
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
9
Gerti Wall
Beckman- D
31.29
12
Karly Cuzas
Dub Hempstead
31.73
17
Kjirstin Kenlin
Iowa City High
33.16
19
Chloe Ostwinkle
Western Dubuque
33.79
20
Alexis DuBrava
Iowa City High
34.21
Carmen Saez
Central, Elkader
DNS
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
21
Kayla Moore
Iowa City High
34.72
22
Courtney Hefel
Dubuque Senior
37.27
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
2
Laney Breiner
Dub Hempstead
1:09.89
3
Natalie Meyers
Western Dubuque
1:10.09
5
Claire Lahey
Dub Hempstead
1:10.43
6
Olivia Lewis
Dub Hempstead
1:11.62
18
Alex Bode
Dubuque Senior
1:28.37
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
1
Jamie Vondra
Wahlert Catholic
1:08.65
4
Carly Hefel
Dubuque Senior
1:10.12
10
Natalie Kelzer
Wahlert Catholic
1:15.77
11
Evelyn Jenkins
Dubuque Senior
1:16.23
12
Libby Sigwarth
Wahlert Catholic
1:17.94
16
Ava Mohr
Wahlert Catholic
1:20.07
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
7
Ashley Auderer
Western Dubuque
1:13.08
8
Alea Elenz
Dub Hempstead
1:14.43
9
Teresa Petsche
Western Dubuque
1:15.38
14
Debra Pongo
Iowa City High
1:19.77
17
Eva Embretson
Central, Elkader
1:28.09
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
13
Tamia McNeil
Iowa City High
1:19.52
15
Averi Loria
Iowa City High
1:19.89
Benjamine Bewa
Iowa City High
NT
55M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2
1
Te'Nia Ansley
Iowa City High
9.40
2
Jordan Sekafetz
Iowa City High
9.42
3
Kiersten Schmitt
Beckman- D
9.52
4
McKenna Jaster
Central, Elkader
10.10
5
Brandy Beatty
Central, Elkader
10.39
6
Brooke Hanson
Dub Hempstead
10.97
8
Keeshana Crowder
Dub Hempstead
11.15
9
Megan Hammerand
Dub Hempstead
11.19
55M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1
7
Maddy Welbes
Western Dubuque
11.03
10
Delanie Moeggenberg
Dubuque Senior
11.52
11
Kayle Tegeler
Western Dubuque
11.73
12
Lauren Kovar
Dub Hempstead
12.22
13
Eva Embretson
Central, Elkader
13.50
600M Run - Finals - Heat 2
1
Kaylee Leicht
Dub Hempstead
1:44.36
2
Lilly Reynolds
Iowa City High
1:46.98
3
Caroline Schaeckenbach
Iowa City High
1:47.16
5
Martha Hamilton
Iowa City High
1:53.76
8
Isabella Graber
Western Dubuque
2:08.65
9
Kylie Nauman
Western Dubuque
2:15.32
600M Run - Finals - Heat 1
4
Elise Hallstoos
Dubuque Senior
1:53.50
6
Gerogia Harms
Dubuque Senior
2:04.91
7
Cali Rampton
Dubuque Senior
2:06.15
10
Katelyn Scherf
Central, Elkader
2:19.21
11
Olivia White
Central, Elkader
2:24.35
12
Claire Bennett
Dub Hempstead
2:29.28
800M Run - Finals
1
Izzy Gorton
Dubuque Senior
2:33.88
2
Kaylee Leicht
Dub Hempstead
2:38.14
3
Brooke O'Brien
Dub Hempstead
2:39.18
4
Gabby Kaiser
Western Dubuque
2:48.95
5
Josie Stackis
Dubuque Senior
2:51.35
6
Evelyn Jenkins
Dubuque Senior
2:52.27
7
Gerogia Harms
Dubuque Senior
2:55.94
8
Mary Cate Pugh
Iowa City High
2:56.10
9
Sophia Dallal
Dub Hempstead
2:56.38
10
Sophie Stumbo
Iowa City High
2:57.64
11
Emily Onken
Dub Hempstead
2:59.98
12
Kylie Nauman
Western Dubuque
3:12.19
13
Emi Deutmeyer
Western Dubuque
3:20.29
Elly Burds
Western Dubuque
DNS
1500M Run - Finals
1
Lillian Schmidt
Dubuque Senior
5:03.26
2
Hannah Brown
Dub Hempstead
5:11.34
3
Alixandra Oliver
Wahlert Catholic
5:17.75
4
Lauren Klein
Western Dubuque
5:17.94
5
Ellie Meyer
Wahlert Catholic
5:18.34
6
Rowan Boulter
Iowa City High
5:18.69
7
Julia Veit
Iowa City High
5:36.43
8
Lily Boge
Western Dubuque
5:41.75
9
Mary Bounds
Iowa City High
5:42.61
10
Audrey Franklin
Dub Hempstead
5:44.18
11
Elyza Hoffman
Dubuque Senior
5:49.40
12
Lily Balayti
Dubuque Senior
5:52.88
13
Allie Mussman
Central, Elkader
6:12.16
14
Cecelia Darter
Dub Hempstead
6:37.00
15
Ava Bergquist
Dub Hempstead
6:49.84
Cali Rampton
Dubuque Senior
DNF
3000M Run - Finals
1
Claire Edmonsdon
Dubuque Senior
10:45.50
2
Brooke O'Brien
Dub Hempstead
11:48.86
3
Lily Boge
Western Dubuque
11:51.94
4
Caylie Kosanke
Dubuque Senior
12:36.26
5
Anna Besler
Dub Hempstead
12:53.14
High Jump - Finals
1
Alia Vanderhoef
Iowa City High
5-01.00
2
Brittni Tieden
Central, Elkader
5-00.00
2
Meredith Bahl
Western Dubuque
5-00.00
4
Lucie Lambe
Dubuque Senior
5-00.00
5
Kiersten Schmitt
Beckman- D
4-10.00
6
Maria Medberry
Central, Elkader
4-08.00
6
Keeshana Crowder
Dub Hempstead
4-08.00
8
Olivia Lewis
Dub Hempstead
4-06.00
8
Ella Johnson
Dub Hempstead
4-06.00
8
Emily Arling
Iowa City High
4-06.00
11
Samatha McDonald
Dubuque Senior
4-04.00
12
Averi Loria
Iowa City High
4-02.00
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 2
1
Erica Ernzen
Western Dubuque
14-11.00
3
Aliyah Johnson
Dubuque Senior
14-09.75
4
Kaliyah Johnson
Dubuque Senior
14-09.25
5
Bailey Tonn
Dub Hempstead
14-03.50
6
Karly Cuzas
Dub Hempstead
13-11.75
7
Natalie Ulrichs
Western Dubuque
13-07.00
9
Maria Medberry
Central, Elkader
13-04.25
10
Brooke Hanson
Dub Hempstead
13-02.50
11
Megan Sautter
Western Dubuque
13-02.25
12
Franny Heiberger
Western Dubuque
13-02.00
13
Rachel Henry
Dub Hempstead
13-01.50
16
Angelica Garcia
Central, Elkader
10-06.50
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 1
2
Jordan Sekafetz
Iowa City High
14-10.75
7
Sophia Van Daele
Iowa City High
13-07.00
14
Emily Arling
Iowa City High
13-01.00
15
Abby Davis
Dubuque Senior
12-09.75
Dadrehana Stewart
Iowa City High
ND
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2
1
Taryn Penney
Western Dubuque
31-09.50
2
Maci Cook
Western Dubuque
30-10.00
5
Ashley Glennon
Dub Hempstead
27-07.00
6
Alyssa Westhoff
Dub Hempstead
27-02.00
7
Kialah Hill
Dub Hempstead
26-09.50
8
Hannah Massey
Western Dubuque
26-03.00
9
Becca Breitbach
Dub Hempstead
26-02.00
11
Anna Horsfall
Wahlert Catholic
24-03.00
13
Emily Mueller
Dub Hempstead
23-02.00
15
Isabelle Pfeiffer
Wahlert Catholic
22-11.50
17
Penelope Sinico
Central, Elkader
16-04.50
22
Anna Bruxvoort
Wahlert Catholic
15-06.50
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1
3
Alyssa Ernst
Dubuque Senior
29-06.00
4
Grace Helle
Beckman- D
27-10.00
10
McKenna Merkes
Western Dubuque
25-07.00
12
Myrissa McGrane
Dubuque Senior
23-04.50
14
Delaney Noel
Dubuque Senior
23-00.00
16
Alex Bode
Dubuque Senior
18-07.00
17
Alejandra Ysquierdo
Dubuque Senior
16-04.50
19
Cecilia Oberdoerster
Dubuque Senior
16-04.00
20
Carissa Lansing
Western Dubuque
16-03.50
21
Monica Schmidt
Central, Elkader
16-03.00
23
Jayden Clinton
Western Dubuque
15-00.75
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Wahlert Catholic
1:48.41
Runners
Ariana Yakilch
Molly McDonald
Abigail Wallace
Libby Wedewer
 
2
Western Dubuque
1:51.09
Runners
Ella Schindler
Caylee Hermsen
Sammy Recker
Audrey Biermann
 
4
Dub Hempstead
1:56.90
Runners
Emma Hilkin
Laney Herman
Bailey Tonn
Emily Klein
 
5
Dubuque Senior
1:56.94
Runners
Jayda Gooch
Myrissa McGrane
Samatha McDonald
Aliyah Johnson
 
7
Iowa City High
2:01.74
Runners
Sifa Jack
Sophia Van Daele
Paris Luckie
Plamedi Wawaka
 
9
Central, Elkader
2:10.30
Runners
Alivia Keppler
Shannon Farmer
Mylee Wingert
Haley Mueller
 
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
3
Western Dubuque
1:56.02
Runners
Megan Sautter
Meredith Bahl
Maddie Goodman
Erica Ernzen
 
6
Wahlert Catholic
2:01.07
Runners
Kate Hingtgen
Ella Olberding
Ellie Kirby
Mia Kunnert
 
8
Dubuque Senior
2:10.14
Runners
Emma Ward
Zoee Moore
Abby Davis
Adrey Schmacher
 
10
Iowa City High
2:11.65
Runners
Safia Almabrazi
Kjirstin Kenlin
Alexa Shaffer
Debra Pongo
 
11
Dub Hempstead
2:17.44
Runners
Lauren Klauer
Brianna Zweibohmer
Jennifer Villanueva
Hannah Schaul
 
12
Central, Elkader
2:17.50
Runners
Maria Medberry
Carmen Saez
Angelica Garcia
Eva Embretson
 
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Wahlert Catholic
4:19.05
Runners
Tessa Berning
Molly McDonald
Clare Broderick
Libby Wedewer
 
2
Iowa City High
4:22.18
Runners
Iris Wedemeyer
Eva Reynolds
Lilly Reynolds
Caroline Schaeckenbach
 
3
Western Dubuque
4:29.15
Runners
Sammy Recker
Natalie Ulrichs
Meredith Bahl
Caylee Hermsen
 
4
Dubuque Senior
4:33.49
Runners
Jayda Gooch
Lucie Lambe
Kenya Sutton
Kate Miron
 
7
Dub Hempstead
4:44.62
Runners
Grace Becker
Micki Blean
Ella Heim
Gillian Jaeger
 
10
Central, Elkader
5:20.27
Runners
Jasmine Mueller
Mylee Wingert
Katelyn Scherf
Haley Mueller
 
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
5
Wahlert Catholic
4:34.40
Runners
Lilah Takes
Alana Duggan
Mia Kunnert
Ella Olberding
 
6
Iowa City High
4:39.82
Runners
Jasmine Phonphiboun
Tatum Frazier
Martha Hamilton
Janie Perrill
 
8
Western Dubuque
4:45.99
Runners
Natalie Leisen
Isabel Ernzen
Natalie Meyers
Mallory Feldmann
 
9
Dub Hempstead
4:46.05
Runners
Maddie Digman
Carissaa Stockel
Sophia Dallal
Natalie Schlichte
 
4X800M Relay - Finals
1
Wahlert Catholic
10:12.88
Runners
Alana Duggan
Ellie Meyer
Alixandra Oliver
Jamie Schmid
 
2
Dubuque Senior
10:22.33
Runners
Izzy Gorton
Kate Miron
Lily Balayti
Lillian Schmidt
 
3
Iowa City High
10:48.74
Runners
Rowan Boulter
Eva Reynolds
Lucy Corbin
Sydney Wilkes
 
4
Western Dubuque
10:51.56
Runners
Lauren Klein
Isabella Graber
Gabby Kaiser
Elly Burds
 
5
Dub Hempstead
11:46.14
Runners
Trinity Kessler
Natalie Schlichte
Carissaa Stockel
Sydney Block
 
6
Iowa City High
12:03.13
Runners
Natalie Kuhlmann
Erin Anderson
Kenna Prottsman
Annika Veit
 
7
Wahlert Catholic
12:24.19
Runners
Josie Belken
Anna Van Otterloo
Hannah Hefel
Helena Perez-Gonzales
 
8
Dub Hempstead
12:53.77
Runners
Samantha Birkett
Samantha Schmitt
Amelia Benham
Amber Loney
 
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Dub Hempstead
4:32.83
Runners
Janyla Hoskins
Natasha Freiburger
Grace Becker
Hannah Brown
 
2
Wahlert Catholic
4:43.91
Runners
Clare Broderick
Tessa Berning
Meghan McDonald
Lilah Takes
 
5
Dubuque Senior
4:53.77
Runners
Kenya Sutton
Lucie Lambe
Ali Edmonds
Josie Stackis
 
6
Iowa City High
5:00.79
Runners
Jasmine Phonphiboun
Jordan Sekafetz
Iris Wedemeyer
Janie Perrill
 
8
Western Dubuque
5:11.55
Runners
Franny Heiberger
Isabel Ernzen
Taylor Freiburger
Maddy Welbes
 
9
Central, Elkader
5:11.62
Runners
McKenna Jaster
Brandy Beatty
Jasmine Mueller
Allie Mussman
 
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 1
3
Dubuque Senior
4:52.46
Runners
Kaliyah Johnson
Julia Howes
Emma Ward
Lucy TompkinsGaroutte
 
4
Dub Hempstead
4:53.30
Runners
Gillian Jaeger
Lexi O'Mara
Ella Heim
Audrey Franklin
 
7
Iowa City High
5:07.82
Runners
Emily Arling
Sifa Jack
Bridget Sarrazin
Tatum Frazier
 
10
Western Dubuque
5:32.49
Runners
Kayle Tegeler
Natalie Leisen
Anna Haverland
Emi Deutmeyer