Team Results for 2021 Cedar Rapids Prairie Girls Relays - Female
1
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
218.00
Point Breakdown
 
Bridget Canton
20.00
 
Lily Johannes
18.00
 
Ava Andrews
16.50
 
Catie Reittinger
15.00
 
Gabby Cortez
15.00
 
Maci Harder
12.50
 
Keirra Hess
12.50
 
Emma Joens
10.00
 
Ava Christensen
8.50
 
Natalie Bennett
8.00
 
Jessa Day
8.00
 
Ryann Decker
7.50
 
Kendall White
6.50
 
Logan Kalous
6.50
 
Trinity Suchan
6.00
 
Emerson Stout
6.00
 
Alexis Moses
5.00
 
Lindsey Barnes
5.00
 
Taylor Lee
5.00
 
Sarah Jordan
5.00
 
Kamryn Grissel
4.00
 
Maddie Hill
4.00
 
Kaylee Tedrow
2.50
 
Alyza Koppes
2.50
 
Emma Hayes
2.50
 
Brittney Opitz
1.50
 
Ella Flatgard
1.50
 
Tori Allard
1.50
 
Zoey Skriver
1.50
 
2
Xavier
128.00
Point Breakdown
 
Sierra Durin
18.00
 
Briona Charipar
16.00
 
Lizzy Schmitt
14.50
 
Jaclyn Meyer
11.50
 
Kate Weiss
10.00
 
Jazmine Yamilkoski
8.00
 
Elena Schmit
8.00
 
Elyse Winter
6.00
 
Jordan Jansen
6.00
 
Bailey Murphy
6.00
 
Jordan Junge
4.50
 
Hailey Pfab
3.00
 
Annabelle Neal
2.50
 
Maggie Tucker
2.50
 
Emma Arnold
2.50
 
Alma Cosgrove
1.50
 
Faith Karl
1.50
 
Paige Denman
1.50
 
Nora Maloney
1.50
 
Madelynn Dake
1.50
 
Olivia Nasution
1.50
 
3
Marshalltown
122.00
Point Breakdown
 
Mia Rasmusson
18.00
 
Lilly Duff
16.00
 
Micah Blevins
14.00
 
Sara Huffman
12.00
 
Rachel Smith
8.00
 
Grace Rasmussen
8.00
 
Klaudia Hernandez
5.00
 
Ava Augustine
3.50
 
Mya Gallegos
2.50
 
Mackenna Ainsworth
2.00
 
Katelyn Stowe
2.00
 
Kate Jones
2.00
 
Lily Roberts
2.00
 
Valeria Becerra
2.00
 
Grace Collins
2.00
 
Alyvia Williams
2.00
 
Kendall See
2.00
 
Lydia Blevins
2.00
 
Claire Hughes
2.00
 
Rayna Bastidas
2.00
 
Sydney Hotchkiss
2.00
 
Amaya Moore
2.00
 
Jolcey Santana
1.50
 
Carlye Castillo
1.50
 
Denise Montealegre
1.00
 
Zaniah Stokes
1.00
 
Journee Blaylock
1.00
 
Thalia Gallegos
1.00
 
Zoe Boydstun
1.00
 
Leticia Herrera
1.00
 
4
CR Washington
50.00
Point Breakdown
 
Alleesandra Brown
9.00
 
Rya McFarland
8.00
 
Makenna Hetrick
6.50
 
Sofia Burke
5.00
 
Maggie Gorman
4.00
 
Estelle Schneidermann
3.50
 
Anna Tarvestad
3.00
 
Reagan Stock
2.50
 
Sage Slessor
2.50
 
Jenna Scherrman
2.00
 
Katya Kleman
2.00
 
Ellie Rockwell
2.00
 
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
1
Catie Reittinger
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
13.07
10.00
2
Sierra Durin
Xavier
13.43
8.00
3
Ava Andrews
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
13.46
6.00
4
Taylor Lee
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
13.49
5
Jordan Jansen
Xavier
13.67
4.00
6
Lindsey Barnes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
13.69
8
Kamryn Grissel
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
14.06
Hailey Gammon
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
DNS
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
9
Maddie Hill
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
14.18
10
Payton Amling
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
14.28
11
Kelsey Dighton
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
14.40
12
Cadence Swart
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
14.42
13
Erika Brokovich
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
14.56
16
Maya Carrazales
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
15.11
Peyten Schilling
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
DNS
Ava Blue
Xavier
DNS
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
7
Rayna Bastidas
Marshalltown
13.77
2.00
14
Sarah Tokpa
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
15.02
14
Denise Montealegre
Marshalltown
15.02
1.00
17
Mackenzie Baustian
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
16.12
18
Katie Sterling
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
16.69
19
Judit Hernandez
Marshalltown
18.49
Izzy McClure
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
DNS
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 5
1
Lily Johannes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
27.68
10.00
2
Ava Andrews
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
27.79
8.00
3
Lindsey Barnes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
27.89
5
Kamryn Grissel
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
28.20
7
Alexis Moses
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
28.57
8
Taylor Lee
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
28.60
11
Amaya Moore
Marshalltown
29.20
2.00
Emma Hayes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
DNS
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
4
Kate Weiss
Xavier
28.06
6.00
6
Izzy McClure
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
28.37
9
Keirra Hess
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
28.89
10
Elena Schmit
Xavier
29.12
4.00
12
Mya Gallegos
Marshalltown
29.43
1.00
13
Kyla Mason
Xavier
29.80
16
Alyza Koppes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
30.34
Hailey Gammon
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
DNS
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
14
Annabelle Neal
Xavier
30.05
15
Payton Amling
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
30.20
17
Maggie Tucker
Xavier
30.47
18
Mia Stepanek
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
30.69
20
Cadence Swart
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
31.10
21
Kayla Sykes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
31.29
23
Sofia Burke
CR Washington
32.40
Ellie Rockwell
CR Washington
DNS
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
19
Ava Blue
Xavier
31.03
22
Mackenzie Baustian
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
31.51
24
Peyten Schilling
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
32.58
24
Sarah Tokpa
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
32.58
24
Maya Carrazales
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
32.58
28
Maya Shelangoski
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
35.04
Jenna Scherrman
CR Washington
DNS
Alma Cosgrove
Xavier
DNS
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
27
Paige Denman
Xavier
33.40
29
Reagan Wilson
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
35.87
30
Judit Hernandez
Marshalltown
37.86
400M Dash - Finals
1
Bridget Canton
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:07.62
10.00
2
Natalie Bennett
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:11.99
8.00
3
Josie Koppes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:13.17
4
Grace Long
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:19.19
5
Bailey Murphy
Xavier
1:21.72
6.00
800M Run - Finals
1
Lizzy Schmitt
Xavier
2:32.94
10.00
2
Micah Blevins
Marshalltown
2:35.11
8.00
3
Ava Christensen
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
2:38.69
6.00
4
Kendall White
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
2:40.45
4.00
5
Grace Rasmussen
Marshalltown
2:42.91
2.00
6
Lydia Blevins
Marshalltown
2:51.45
7
Makenna Hetrick
CR Washington
2:54.59
1.00
8
Sydney Hotchkiss
Marshalltown
2:54.78
9
Morgan Burch
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
2:57.28
10
Taylor Hoffman
Marshalltown
2:57.90
11
Haley Larsen
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
3:00.16
12
Sage Slessor
CR Washington
3:04.53
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2
1
Sara Huffman
Marshalltown
16.91
10.00
2
Sierra Durin
Xavier
17.16
8.00
3
Mia Rasmusson
Marshalltown
17.40
6.00
4
Sofia Burke
CR Washington
17.67
4.00
6
Maci Harder
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
18.09
2.00
7
Emma Arnold
Xavier
18.16
1.00
8
Lily Roberts
Marshalltown
18.43
10
Olivia Nasution
Xavier
19.00
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1
5
Valeria Becerra
Marshalltown
17.72
9
Jaclyn Meyer
Xavier
18.64
11
Malena Kammerer
Marshalltown
19.73
12
Nora Maloney
Xavier
21.04
13
Alleesandra Brown
CR Washington
21.47
14
Denise Montealegre
Marshalltown
21.49
15
Rya McFarland
CR Washington
22.14
1500M Run - Finals
1
Bridget Canton
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
5:23.56
10.00
2
Jessa Day
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
5:32.08
8.00
3
Rachel Smith
Marshalltown
5:36.86
6.00
4
Grace Rasmussen
Marshalltown
5:49.01
4.00
5
Maddox Kalous
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
6:04.90
6
Tori Allard
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
6:05.02
7
Anna Tarvestad
CR Washington
6:06.25
2.00
8
Hailey Pfab
Xavier
6:14.69
1.00
9
Grace Long
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
6:15.72
10
Josie Koppes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
6:16.89
11
Madelynn Dake
Xavier
6:18.68
12
Faith Karl
Xavier
6:19.54
13
Zoey Skriver
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
6:21.93
14
Brittney Opitz
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
6:28.03
15
Noelle Buck
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
6:33.26
3000M Run - Finals
1
Keirra Hess
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
11:01.51
10.00
2
Lily Johannes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
11:03.52
8.00
3
Laurdyn Meyer
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
11:32.04
4
Micah Blevins
Marshalltown
11:49.48
6.00
5
Makenna Hetrick
CR Washington
12:03.25
4.00
6
Hailey Pfab
Xavier
13:23.72
2.00
7
Ava Christensen
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
13:28.40
400M Hurdle - Finals
1
Gabby Cortez
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:10.29
10.00
2
Maci Harder
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:14.65
8.00
3
Laurdyn Meyer
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:21.43
4
Ella Flatgard
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:23.48
5
Rya McFarland
CR Washington
1:24.80
6.00
6
Lexi Brink
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:27.34
Discus - Finals - Heat 2
1
Emma Joens
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
108-11.50
10.00
2
Lilly Duff
Marshalltown
98-00
8.00
3
Briona Charipar
Xavier
93-02.50
6.00
4
Klaudia Hernandez
Marshalltown
91-11
4.00
5
Maddie Hill
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
91-00
2.00
6
Emerson Stout
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
85-08.50
7
Maeve Janssen
Marshalltown
80-07
8
Kaylin Smith
Marshalltown
80-00
9
Alleesandra Brown
CR Washington
69-03
1.00
12
Maggie Gorman
CR Washington
65-07.50
Discus - Finals - Heat 1
10
Aliyah Penn
CR Washington
66-10
11
Kealey Oldham
Xavier
66-06
13
Katie Sterling
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
63-06.50
14
Arayah Westmoreland
CR Washington
63-05
15
Kyla Mason
Xavier
63-03.50
16
Meggan Barrow
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
61-08
17
Estelle Schneidermann
CR Washington
57-05.50
18
Lydia Appleby-Sparrow
CR Washington
56-02
19
Jadyn Collins
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
51-02
20
Alejandra Saldana
Marshalltown
43-06.50
High Jump - Finals
1
Mia Rasmusson
Marshalltown
5-00.00
10.00
2
Jazmine Yamilkoski
Xavier
4-10.00
8.00
3
Elyse Winter
Xavier
4-08.00
6.00
4
Kamryn Grissel
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
4-02.00
4.00
Natalie Bennett
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
NH
Long Jump - Finals
1
Jaclyn Meyer
Xavier
14-09.00
10.00
2
Alleesandra Brown
CR Washington
14-01.00
8.00
3
Trinity Suchan
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
13-08.00
6.00
4
Logan Kalous
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
13-06.00
4.00
5
Sarah Tokpa
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
12-03.00
6
Jadyn Collins
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
11-02.00
7
Rya McFarland
CR Washington
11-01.00
2.00
8
Journee Blaylock
Marshalltown
10-05.00
1.00
Sara Huffman
Marshalltown
SCR
Emma Hayes
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
SCR
Amaya Moore
Marshalltown
SCR
Lauren Krzywicki
Xavier
DNS
Regan Ford
Marshalltown
ND
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2
1
Briona Charipar
Xavier
39-00.00
10.00
2
Lilly Duff
Marshalltown
29-10.00
8.00
3
Emerson Stout
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
29-02.00
6.00
4
Maggie Gorman
CR Washington
28-09.50
4.00
5
Maddie Hill
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
28-07.50
2.00
6
Klaudia Hernandez
Marshalltown
27-07.00
1.00
7
Meggan Barrow
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
27-04.00
8
Kaylin Smith
Marshalltown
26-10.00
Trinity Mitchell
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
DNS
Emma Joens
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
DNS
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1
9
Alleesandra Brown
CR Washington
24-03.00
10
Maeve Janssen
Marshalltown
23-11.00
11
Katie Sterling
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
23-00.00
12
Kealey Oldham
Xavier
21-10.00
13
Katya Kleman
CR Washington
21-07.00
14
Arayah Westmoreland
CR Washington
21-05.00
15
Jadyn Collins
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
18-02.00
16
Alejandra Saldana
Marshalltown
18-01.00
17
Lydia Appleby-Sparrow
CR Washington
17-01.00
4X100M Relay - Finals
1
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
52.54
10.00
Runners
Sarah Jordan
Ryann Decker
Taylor Lee
Ava Andrews
 
2
Marshalltown
54.72
8.00
Runners
Ava Augustine
Katelyn Stowe
Kate Jones
Grace Collins
 
3
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
54.88
Runners
Kaylee Tedrow
Emma Hayes
Kelsey Dighton
Logan Kalous
 
4
Marshalltown
58.49
Runners
Jolcey Santana
Carlye Castillo
Claire Hughes
Malena Kammerer
 
5
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
58.61
Runners
Erika Brokovich
Mia Stepanek
Ella Flatgard
Natalie Bennett
 
6
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
59.21
Runners
Kayla Sykes
Maddie Hill
Mackenzie Baustian
Reagan Wilson
 
7
Marshalltown
1:03.38
Runners
Regan Ford
Journee Blaylock
Kristin Hays
Malena Kammerer
 
8
Marshalltown
1:08.52
Runners
Rayna Bastidas
Denise Montealegre
Danielle Czerniewski
Judit Hernandez
 
4x100M Weight Person Relay - Finals
1
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:03.20
Runners
Emma Joens
Meggan Barrow
Katie Sterling
Emerson Stout
 
2
CR Washington
1:08.49
Runners
Aliyah Penn
Katya Kleman
Arayah Westmoreland
Maggie Gorman
 
4X200M Relay - Finals
1
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:47.33
10.00
Runners
Sarah Jordan
Ryann Decker
Catie Reittinger
Gabby Cortez
 
2
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:57.44
Runners
Logan Kalous
Trinity Suchan
Erika Brokovich
Kelsey Dighton
 
3
CR Washington
2:07.42
8.00
Runners
Ellie Rockwell
Estelle Schneidermann
Katya Kleman
Jenna Scherrman
 
4
Marshalltown
2:14.02
Runners
Zoe Boydstun
Zaniah Stokes
Thalia Gallegos
Leticia Herrera
 
5
Marshalltown
2:31.52
Runners
Regan Ford
Journee Blaylock
Kristin Hays
Danielle Czerniewski
 
Marshalltown
DNF
Runners
Katelyn Stowe
Kate Jones
Grace Collins
Amaya Moore
 
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
4:07.95
10.00
Runners
Catie Reittinger
Alexis Moses
Lindsey Barnes
Gabby Cortez
 
2
Xavier
4:28.16
8.00
Runners
Kate Weiss
Elena Schmit
Lizzy Schmitt
Sierra Durin
 
3
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
4:45.60
Runners
Alyza Koppes
Ava Christensen
Morgan Burch
Kendall White
 
4
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
4:47.72
Runners
Ava Andrews
Trinity Suchan
Sarah Jordan
Kelsey Dighton
 
5
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
4:52.41
Runners
Erika Brokovich
Maya Carrazales
Mackenzie Baustian
Trinity Mitchell
 
7
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
5:00.11
Runners
Kamryn Grissel
Izzy McClure
Cadence Swart
Kaylee Tedrow
 
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
6
CR Washington
4:57.47
6.00
Runners
Estelle Schneidermann
Sage Slessor
Reagan Stock
Makenna Hetrick
 
8
Marshalltown
5:03.79
4.00
Runners
Zaniah Stokes
Zoe Boydstun
Thalia Gallegos
Leticia Herrera
 
9
Xavier
5:20.54
Runners
Alma Cosgrove
Paige Denman
Madelynn Dake
Bailey Murphy
 
4X800M Relay - Finals
1
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
10:49.54
10.00
Runners
Kendall White
Ava Christensen
Keirra Hess
Alyza Koppes
 
2
Marshalltown
11:10.77
8.00
Runners
Grace Rasmussen
Lydia Blevins
Sydney Hotchkiss
Mackenna Ainsworth
 
3
Xavier
12:31.99
6.00
Runners
Alma Cosgrove
Paige Denman
Madelynn Dake
Faith Karl
 
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:12.10
10.00
Runners
Ryann Decker
Maci Harder
Emma Hayes
Logan Kalous
 
2
Marshalltown
1:12.36
8.00
Runners
Mia Rasmusson
Lily Roberts
Valeria Becerra
Sara Huffman
 
3
Xavier
1:18.16
6.00
Runners
Emma Arnold
Olivia Nasution
Jaclyn Meyer
Nora Maloney
 
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 1
4
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:23.31
Runners
Zoey Skriver
Kayla Sykes
Brittney Opitz
Sarah Jordan
 
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
DNF
Runners
Mia Stepanek
Jessa Day
Kaylee Tedrow
Trinity Mitchell
 
800-Sprint Medley Relay - Finals
1
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
1:59.19
10.00
Runners
Lindsey Barnes
Taylor Lee
Kaylee Tedrow
Alexis Moses
 
2
Xavier
2:03.20
8.00
Runners
Jordan Jansen
Jordan Junge
Kate Weiss
Elena Schmit
 
3
Marshalltown
2:07.73
6.00
Runners
Ava Augustine
Jolcey Santana
Carlye Castillo
Mya Gallegos
 
4
Xavier
2:10.19
Runners
Ava Blue
Nora Maloney
Annabelle Neal
Maggie Tucker
 
5
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
2:13.56
Runners
Izzy McClure
Trinity Suchan
Natalie Bennett
Lexi Brink
 
6
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
2:19.89
Runners
Kayla Sykes
Ella Flatgard
Mia Stepanek
Reagan Wilson
 
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals
1
Xavier
4:47.14
10.00
Runners
Jordan Junge
Maggie Tucker
Annabelle Neal
Lizzy Schmitt
 
2
Marshalltown
4:58.32
8.00
Runners
Kendall See
Claire Hughes
Alyvia Williams
Rachel Smith
 
3
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
5:24.44
6.00
Runners
Ella Flatgard
Zoey Skriver
Brittney Opitz
Tori Allard
 
4
Cedar Rapids, Prairie
5:29.67
Runners
Reagan Wilson
Lexi Brink
Maddox Kalous
Noelle Buck
 
5
CR Washington
5:30.14
4.00
Runners
Sofia Burke
Anna Tarvestad
Sage Slessor
Reagan Stock